List Of Students on Roll

School of Economics

Batch of 2017-2019

Course: M.A. (General) Economics


1 17SEMA01 MOHAMMAD HANIF RASOOLI
2 17SEMA02 SAYED RAHMAN
3 17SEMA03 SANJAY ARUK
4 17SEMA04 ASHOK SINGH
5 17SEMA05 SOURAV MOHANTY
6 17SEMA06 ANAND DUBEY
7 17SEMA07 INGOLE MAYUR JANARDHAN
8 17SEMA08 YATHARTH SACHDEVA
9 17SEMA10 HARIKRISHNAN K S
10 17SEMA14 ABHISHEK J ANIRUDHAN
11 17SEMA16 DHRITI B I S WAS
12 17SEMA17 PUBEROON SARMAH
13 17SEMA18 KUMAR DESH DEEPAK
14 17SEMA20 ABHYA MEHRA
15 17SEMA21 ADIRAJU BHARADWAJA SASTRY
16 17SEMA22 JITTY ELSA GEORGE
17 17SEMA23 ALFIYA ANSARI
18 17SEMA25 BlKASH KUMAR AGRAWAL
19 17SEMA26 BUCH AMOL RAMESH
20 17SEMA27 NAVNEET RAJ
21 17SEMA28 THOUTIREDDY RANGAREDDY
22 17SEMA30 BISWAJIT PANJGRAHI
23 17SEMA32 SHAURYA JERATH
24 17SEMA36 PONNURI YOHANU
25 17SEMA37 ANARGHA HARI
26 17SEMA38 SHWETA YADAV
27 17SEMA39 P S ARUN
28 17SEMA40 CHANDRABHANU SINGH
29 17SEMA41 RUPAK SAXENA
30 17SEMA43 KASHYAPI BEHERA
31 17SEMA44 SAM BENNY
32 17SEMA45 PARTHA SARATHI SETHI
33 17SEMA46 RAJESH PALIA
34 17SEMA47 PRAGYAN PARAMITA SAHOO
35 17SEMA48 RASMITA DAS
36 17SEMA49 DALIP KUMAR
37 17SEMA50 BlKASH RANJAN SETHY
38 17SEMA51 GAIBUL PREET
39 17SEMA52 ASHISH CHOUHAN
40 17SEMA53 SADI Q ALI
41 17SEMA54 SHAM I K BANERJEE
42 17SEMA55 ALAKANANDA R P
43 17SEMA56 PUJA ORAON
44 17SEMA57 NAWAF P K
45 17SEMA58 N I SHI YADAV
46 17SEMA59 ANGELA SARKAR
47 17SEMA60 CHENGALATH ROHAN NAIR
48 17SEMA62 SUN I L MEHER
49 17SEMA64 I QBAL NAV ED
50 17SEMA65 ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA
51 17SEMA66 KISHAN GARI
52 17SEMA67 L SUNGTINA JAM IR
53 17SEMA68 ARJUN
54 17SEMA69 NAVBAHOROVA MARZIYA
55 17SEMA70 NIKITA MISHRA
56 17SEMA71 PUNNA AKHIL
57 17SEMA72 SATISH RANJAN BISWAL
58 17SEMA73 MONALISA KHATUA
59 17SEMA74 VARSHA GUPTA
60 17SEMA75 PRATEEKSHYA BABU
61 17SEMA76 SIMRAN KAUR ARORA
62 17SEMA77 DEEPTHI SARA ANIL



Batch of 2017-2019

Course: M.A. Financial Economics

1 17SEMF02 AKANKSHA AHUJA
2 17SEMF03 ASHISH PHANITHI
3 17SEMF04 NAVEEN PRATAP SINGH
4 17SEMF05 ANISH BHATIA
5 17SEMF06 AMIT KUMAR GOND
6 17SEMF07 DEVASHISH SINGH
7 17SEMF09 MEHAK JAIN
8 17SEMF10 APAAR DH I NGRA
9 17SEMF11 TANMAY SHARMA
10 17SEMF12 ASHUTOSH KUSHWAHA
11 17SEMF15 N I LAMBARA BARIK
12 17SEMF16 RAJANPAL
13 17SEMF17 SHRADHA SUMAN
14 17SEMF18 JARAPALA GANYA NAIK
15 17SEMF19 ASHTAMI NELLAYI
16 17SEMF21 SHIVANGI GUPTA
17 17SEMF22 ROHIT SINGH BHADAURIA
18 17SEMF23 SANTANU KUMBHAR
19 17SEMF24 HEDAYTULLAH NAWAB
20 17SEMF25 ARUSHIRAWAT
21 17SEMF26 B I LAS KUMAR RANA
22 17SEMF28 BISWARANJAN SUNA
23 17SEMF29 ANIMESH PAREEK
24 17SEMF30 MANINDER SINGH

25 17SEMF31 KANDALA LINGASWAMY



Batch of 2018-2020

Course: M.A. (General) Economics



1 18SEMA01 MICHAEL KUMAH
2 18SEMA02 SHWETA GUPTA
3 18SEMA03 SHRUTI AGGARWAL
4 18SEMA04 DIPSIKHA SARKAR
5 18SEMA05 SPANDAN BANERJEE
6 18SEMA06 DEEKSHA BHARDWAJ
7 18SEMA07 SHIVANI HASIJA
8 18SEMA08 LEENA LAXMI PRASAD
9 18SEMA09 ZONUNTHARA
10 18SEMA11 ANJALI SHARMA
11 18SEMA12 URGEN DUKPA
12 18SEMA13 NANDAGOPAN
13 18SEMA14 GRACY LOHIYA
14 18SEMA15 TANMAYA DAS
15 18SEMA16 HARSH LOHANI
16 18SEMA17 JISNA JOSEPH
17 18SEMA18 SIDHARDH P KUMAR
18 18SEMA19 K PRASANNA KUMAR
19 18SEMA20 YASH SONI
20 18SEMA21 MEERA V
21 18SEMA22 OSHIN ANNA SHAJI
22 18SEMA24 MURTAZA FAZUL ALI
23 18SEMA25 SOUMYA RANJAN DALAI
24 18SEMA26 MANISH RANJAN
25 18SEMA27 SATENDRA KUMAR
26 18SEMA28 GYANDEEP KUMAR YADAV
27 18SEMA29 KUMAR UTKARSH
28 18SEMA30 PARTHASARATHI SAHU
29 18SEMA31 MANDE ANJAIAH
30 18SEMA33 TAPASWINI BEHERA
31 18SEMA34 POOJA PRIYA
32 18SEMA35 PRERANA PANDAB
33 18SEMA36 SUBHASREE GHATAK
34 18SEMA37 AMRITA AMRIT
35 18SEMA38 SAHAJ THAREJA
36 18SEMA41 SAMARPITA PRADHAN
37 18SEMA42 ARUN M BALAJI
38 18SEMA43 EWAN NIKHIL THOMAS
39 18SEMA44 MONOSIZ BAISYA
40 18SEMA45 NITUSHREE MEHER
41 18SEMA46 MITHUN KHARA
42 18SEMA47 ANSARUL SHAIKH
43 18SEMA49 ARNAB DAS
44 18SEMA50 SHUBHAM KUKRETI
45 18SEMA51 RANJU R
46 18SEMA52 GARGI KADYAN
47 18SEMA53 ANURAG PATIDAR
48 18SEMA54 SIMPOO KUMAR
49 18SEMA56 DAULTANI SAMEER SATISH
50 18SEMA57 HIMANSU MALIK
51 18SEMA59 RAKESH KUMAR MALIK
52 18SEMA60 VIPUL RANJAN
53 18SEMA61 NASEER AHMAD HAJAM
54 18SEMA63 DEVOLLA MANOJ KUMAR
55 18SEMA64 ANJANI KUMAR ANKIT
56 18SEMA65 RAVI KUMAR
57 18SEMA66 PRASHANT KUMAR
58 18SEMA68 SANTOSHI PRADHAN
59 18SEMA69 INGLE SWATI RAMDAS


Batch of 2018-2020

Course: M.A. Financial Economics


1 18SEMF01 ARITRIK PRAMANIK
2 18SEMF02 NISHTHA RANI AGARWAL
3 18SEMF03 NEHA MEHTA
4 18SEMF04 RAHUL KUMAR
5 18SEMF05 KIRTI SHARMA
6 18SEMF06 DIVYA
7 18SEMF07 SRESHTHA MUKHERJEE
8 18SEMF08 SMRITI BEHL
9 18SEMF09 LAXMIPRIYA NANDA
10 18SEMF10 SAMUEL TAMANG
11 18SEMF11 KOTHAKONDA KARTHIK
12 18SEMF12 RHYTHM SPARSH NARAYAN
13 18SEMF13 VARASALA NAVYA PRATYUSHA
14 18SEMF14 RASHMI KUNDU
15 18SEMF15 SRIRAM SAIKRISHNA
16 18SEMF16 RITU CHAUHAN
17 18SEMF17 TULSI YADAV
18 18SEMF18 MUMMALLA MANOJ KRISHNA MOORTHY
19 18SEMF19 TRIBIKRAM SUNANI
20 18SEMF20 PABITRA DEBNATH
21 18SEMF21 MD IJAZ ALI
22 18SEMF22 PRAGATI PRIYA
23 18SEMF26 NISHANT PARASHAR MALIK
24 18SEMF27 SIMRAN JAIN
25 18SEMF28 MAHIMA RASTOGI
26 18SEMF29 NIKITA TYAGI
27 18SEMF30 MANISH KUMAR
28 18SEMF31 SANDRA JOSEPH
29 18SEMF32 MEGHAVATH NARESH
30 18SEMF33 SURENDRA KUMAR